Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zieloni Zborowskie |
Pauza | |||||
Unia Lisowice |
3:7 | Małapanew Kuczów |
||||
Unia Lubecko |
7:5 | Śląsk Koszęcin |
||||
Liswarta Lisów |
11:1 | Huragan Jezioro |
||||
Błękitni Herby |
0:25 | Orzeł Pawonków |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Małapanew Kuczów |
Pauza | |||||
Zieloni Zborowskie |
9:5 | Błękitni Herby |
||||
Śląsk Koszęcin |
9:7 | Unia Lisowice |
||||
Huragan Jezioro |
1:4 | Unia Lubecko |
||||
Orzeł Pawonków |
4:7 | Liswarta Lisów |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Błękitni Herby |
Pauza | |||||
Małapanew Kuczów |
12:2 | Śląsk Koszęcin |
||||
Unia Lisowice |
3:3 | Huragan Jezioro |
||||
Unia Lubecko |
1:7 | Orzeł Pawonków |
||||
Liswarta Lisów |
12:2 | Zieloni Zborowskie |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Śląsk Koszęcin |
Pauza | |||||
Huragan Jezioro |
0:7 | Małapanew Kuczów |
||||
Orzeł Pawonków |
11:1 | Unia Lisowice |
||||
Błękitni Herby |
- : - | Liswarta Lisów |
||||
Zieloni Zborowskie |
- : - | Unia Lubecko |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Liswarta Lisów |
Pauza | |||||
Śląsk Koszęcin |
- : - | Huragan Jezioro |
||||
Małapanew Kuczów |
- : - | Orzeł Pawonków |
||||
Unia Lubecko |
- : - | Błękitni Herby |
||||
Unia Lisowice |
- : - | Zieloni Zborowskie |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Huragan Jezioro |
Pauza | |||||
Błękitni Herby |
- : - | Unia Lisowice |
||||
Zieloni Zborowskie |
- : - | Małapanew Kuczów |
||||
Orzeł Pawonków |
- : - | Śląsk Koszęcin |
||||
Liswarta Lisów |
- : - | Unia Lubecko |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unia Lubecko |
Pauza | |||||
Huragan Jezioro |
- : - | Orzeł Pawonków |
||||
Śląsk Koszęcin |
- : - | Zieloni Zborowskie |
||||
Małapanew Kuczów |
- : - | Błękitni Herby |
||||
Unia Lisowice |
- : - | Liswarta Lisów |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orzeł Pawonków |
Pauza | |||||
Liswarta Lisów |
- : - | Małapanew Kuczów |
||||
Zieloni Zborowskie |
- : - | Huragan Jezioro |
||||
Unia Lubecko |
- : - | Unia Lisowice |
||||
Błękitni Herby |
- : - | Śląsk Koszęcin |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unia Lisowice |
Pauza | |||||
Huragan Jezioro |
- : - | Błękitni Herby |
||||
Śląsk Koszęcin |
- : - | Liswarta Lisów |
||||
Małapanew Kuczów |
- : - | Unia Lubecko |
||||
Orzeł Pawonków |
- : - | Zieloni Zborowskie |